Übersicht Rennen 2017

(Platzierungen der Stammfahrer)

Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
07.01.2017
Lübeck (in)
07.01.2017
Norderstedt (in)
18.03.2017
Celle (in)
18.03.2017
Bispingen (in)
29.07.2017
Lüneburg (out)
Durch-
schnitt
1Lothar Preuße----1.1,0
2Marcel Buhr1.1.5.1.4.2,4
3Thimo Koberling--4.2.-3,0
4Raphael Schultze-3.-7.3.4,3
5Nico Wenterodt5.6.1.5.6.4,6
6Silko Thorning8.5.3.3.5.4,8
7Jens Kiesewetter3.7.2.6.7.5,0
8Hagen Hölzel4.8.6.4.-5,5
9Matthias Postiglione7.4.9.8.2.6,0
10Jens Döbler2.2.7.9.10.6,0
11Michael Kuhlmann6.9.8.10.8.8,2
12Markus Schöning-10.-11.-10,5