Übersicht Qualifying 2017

(Platzierungen der Stammfahrer)

Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
07.01.2017
Lübeck (in)
07.01.2017
Norderstedt (in)
18.03.2017
Celle (in)
18.03.2017
Bispingen (in)
29.07.2017
Lüneburg (out)
Durch-
schnitt
1Lothar Preuße----1.1,0
2Marcel Buhr1.2.4.1.7.3,0
3Jens Kiesewetter3.5.2.5.5.4,0
4Thimo Koberling--5.3.-4,0
5Raphael Schultze-3.-7.4.4,7
6Nico Wenterodt5.4.1.6.8.4,8
7Jens Döbler2.1.9.9.6.5,4
8Hagen Hölzel4.8.8.2.-5,5
9Matthias Postiglione6.6.6.8.3.5,8
10Silko Thorning7.7.3.4.10.6,2
11Michael Kuhlmann8.10.7.10.9.8,8
12Markus Schöning-9.-11.-10,0