Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 3 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Nico Wenterodt248,005117,003
2Marcel Buhr196,334414,673
3Jens Kiesewetter186,004113,673
4Lothar Preuße186,004013,333
5Jens Döbler144,673712,333
6Silko Thorning82,67299,673
7Matthias Postiglione62,00279,003
8Raphael Schultze55,001212,001
9Andreas Bergmeier51,67268,673
10Sebastian Franke00,0077,001
11Rafaela Steinberg00,0066,001
Export als: XML XML