Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 5 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Marcel Buhr397,808316,605
2Nico Wenterodt244,806212,405
3Jens Kiesewetter214,205811,605
4Silko Thorning214,205811,605
5Jens Döbler183,605410,805
6Matthias Postiglione163,205210,405
7Raphael Schultze144,673712,333
8Hagen Hölzel143,504210,504
9Thimo Koberling136,502814,002
10Lothar Preuße1010,002020,001
11Michael Kuhlmann51,00397,805
12Markus Schöning00,00115,502
13Guido xxx00,0077,001
14Tom xxy00,0055,001
Export als: XML XML