Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 5 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Jens Kiesewetter316,207114,205
2Marcel Buhr295,806913,805
3Jens Döbler275,406513,005
4Silko Thorning265,206513,005
5Nico Wenterodt248,005117,003
6Lothar Preuße186,004013,333
7Matthias Postiglione163,205210,405
8Raphael Schultze105,002412,002
9Andreas Bergmeier51,67268,673
10Sebastian Franke00,0077,001
11Rafaela Steinberg00,0066,001
Export als: XML XML