Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 2 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Jens Kiesewetter189,003618,002
2Marcel Buhr147,003015,002
3Michael Kuhlmann1010,002020,001
4Silko Thorning105,002412,002
5Jens Döbler84,002211,002
6Raphael Schultze66,001414,001
7Matthias Postiglione42,00189,002
8Nico Wenterodt33,001010,001
9Lothar Preuße22,0099,001
10Andreas Bergmeier21,00168,002
11Jan Laubach00,0066,001
Export als: XML XML