Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 1 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Nico Wenterodt1010,002020,001
2Lothar Preuße88,001616,001
3Jens Döbler66,001414,001
4Raphael Schultze55,001212,001
5Silko Thorning44,001111,001
6Marcel Buhr33,001010,001
7Jens Kiesewetter22,0099,001
8Matthias Postiglione11,0088,001
9Andreas Bergmeier00,0077,001
Export als: XML XML