Gesamtwertung

(Punktestand nach 6 Rennen)
Platz Fahrer
(anklicken für Formkurve)
Punkte
Formel 1
Ø Punkte
Kart
Ø Anzahl
Rennen
1Jens Kiesewetter528,6710717,836
2Marcel Buhr307,506416,004
3Silko Thorning305,007312,176
4Lothar Preuße285,606613,205
5Raphael Schultze266,505814,504
6Jens Döbler213,506310,506
7Matthias Postiglione123,004010,004
8Michael Kuhlmann1010,002020,001
9Andreas Bergmeier102,50389,504
10Nico Wenterodt33,001010,001
11Jan Laubach00,0066,001
Export als: XML XML